BIG DISCOUNT OFFER-UPTO 50% DISCOUNT ON ALL COURSES - OFFER VALID TILL 29TH FEBRUARY'2020

Welcome to Mohit Agarwal Classes

Guiding CA, CS & CMA Aspirants For More Than A Decade

  • Our Main Centre

  • Main Centre 59 Jatindra Mohan Avenue Kolkata-700 005

  • Email us [email protected] For D2H classes [email protected]

  • For Live classes 9830741471, 03325551197 8017567120 For D2H classes +916290935202/+916290948313/033 2555 2254

Our Main Centre

59 Jatindra Mohan Avenue, Kolkata-700 005

[email protected]

9830741471, 8017567120, 03325551197

ADMISSIONS GOING ON FOR LIVE BATCHES FOR CA INTER, CS EXECUTIVE & CMA INTER for NOV/DEC2020. FOR DETAILS CONTACT 9830741471 / 03325551197

Our Achievers

Our Achievers (Wall of Fame)

Maximum all India rank / passing percentage from our institute all over India. At Mohit educomp Pvt. Ltd. Our mission is to help individuals achieve their education and career goal. Students find his classes hard to miss because of his innovative and passionate teaching style full of positive energy, knowledge and enthusiasm. His sincere contribution in the field of quality in education is praiseworthy.

Achievers Name: RAHUL GOENKA

Rank: AIR 9

Course: CA MAY 18

Achievers Name: SRIKANT RATHI

Rank: AIR 33

Course: CA MAY 18

Achievers Name: PURU AGARWAL

Rank: AIR 23

Course: CA MAY 18

Achievers Name: ANJANA KUMARI

Rank: AIR 31

Course: CA MAY 18

Achievers Name: MUSKAN BHALOTIA

Rank: AIR 35

Course: CA MAY 18

Achievers Name: DEVINA BOKARIA

Rank: AIR 41

Course: CA MAY 18

Achievers Name: BHAVYA SOGANI

Rank: AIR 43

Course: CA MAY 18

Achievers Name: RISHIKA AGARWAL

Rank: AIR 44

Course: CA MAY 18

Achievers Name: PRAGYA SHARAF

Rank: AIR 45

Course: CA MAY 18

Achievers Name: PRANJAL TIWARI

Rank: AIR 45

Course: CA MAY 18

Achievers Name: AASTHA GUPTA

Rank: AIR 50

Course: CA MAY 18

Achievers Name: PALLAB SAMRAH

Rank: AIR 7

Course: CS JUNE 18

Achievers Name: DIPU PANDEY

Rank: AIR 20

Course: CS JUNE 18

Achievers Name: EKTA SINGH

Rank: AIR 21

Course: CS JUNE 18

Achievers Name: DISHA AGARWAL

Rank: AIR 22

Course: CS JUNE 18

Achievers Name: DAMINI TIWARI

Rank: AIR 24

Course: CS JUNE 18

Achievers Name: TANISHA JAISWAL

Rank: AIR 25

Course: CS JUNE 18

Achievers Name: CHAHAT PIRTANI

Rank: AIR 25

Course: CS JUNE 18

Achievers Name: PIYUSH AGARWAL

Rank: AIR 9

Course: IPC NOV. 17

Achievers Name: ANMOL CHAUDHARY

Rank: AIR 19

Course: IPC NOV. 17

Achievers Name: JAYKISHAN AGARWAL

Rank: AIR 23

Course: IPC NOV. 17

Achievers Name: SAURAV AGARWAL

Rank: AIR 25

Course: IPC NOV. 17

Achievers Name: ANKUR AGARWAL

Rank: AIR 32

Course: IPC NOV. 17

Achievers Name: ADITYA AGARWAL

Rank: AIR 42

Course: IPC NOV. 17

Achievers Name: MIHIR MODI

Rank: AIR 43

Course: IPC NOV. 17

Achievers Name: SRAVANI BARATAM

Rank: AIR 45

Course: CMA INTER DEC. 17

Achievers Name: JASKARAN SINGH

Rank: AIR18

Course: CMA INTER DEC. 17

Achievers Name: KAMODINEE BHARTIA

Rank: AIR 7

Course: CS EXECUTIVE DEC. 17

Achievers Name: AAYUSH AGARWAL

Rank: AIR 2

Course: IPC NOV. 16

Achievers Name: JIGISHA KHEMKA

Rank: AIR 15

Course: IPC NOV. 16

Achievers Name: KAMODINEE BHARTIA

Rank: AIR 30

Course: IPC NOV. 16

Achievers Name: VANDANA CHANDAK

Rank: AIR 34

Course: IPC NOV. 16

Achievers Name: SUBHI SINGHANIA

Rank: AIR 36

Course: IPC NOV. 16

Achievers Name: HANU BANSAL

Rank: AIR 38

Course: IPC NOV. 16

Achievers Name: AKSHAY GOEL

Rank: AIR 39

Course: IPC NOV. 16

Achievers Name: HARSHITA JHAWAR

Rank: AIR 9

Course: CS FOUNDATION DEC. 17

Achievers Name: SOUMYA TAPARIA

Rank: AIR 16

Course: CS FOUNDATION DEC. 17

Achievers Name: AARTI LALWANI

Rank: AIR 17

Course: CS FOUNDATION DEC. 17

Achievers Name: DIMPLE SONTHALIA

Rank: AIR 19

Course: CS FOUNDATION DEC. 17

Achievers Name: HARSHITA DHELIA

Rank: AIR 24

Course: CS FOUNDATION DEC. 17

Achievers Name: MAHIMA KUMARI GOPALKA

Rank: AIR 25

Course: CS FOUNDATION DEC. 17

Achievers Name: PAWAN KUMAR

Rank: AIR 24

Course: CMA INTER DEC. 16

Achievers Name: RAMAN DINANI

Rank: AIR 19

Course: CS FOUNDATION JUNE 17

Achievers Name: AYUSH SHUKLA

Rank: AIR 20

Course: CS FOUNDATION JUNE 17

Achievers Name: KUMARI MANISH

Rank: AIR 22

Course: CS FOUNDATION JUNE 17

Achievers Name: VANSHIKHA CHORARIA

Rank: AIR 18

Course: CS FOUNDATION JUNE 17

Achievers Name: DISHA KUMARI

Rank: AIR 25

Course: CS FOUNDATION JUNE 17

Achievers Name: KUMARI PRIYA PANDEY

Rank: AIR 17

Course: CS FOUNDATION JUNE 17

Achievers Name: SHIVANGI MISHRA

Rank: AIR 20

Course: CS FOUNDATION JUNE 17

Achievers Name: POOJA SINGHANIA

Rank: AIR 27

Course: CMA INTER JUNE 17

Achievers Name: POOJA KHETAN

Rank: AIR 32

Course: CMA INTER JUNE 17

Achievers Name: MAHIMA BHANDARI

Rank: AIR 41

Course: CMA INTER JUNE 17

Achievers Name: KUMUD KEJRIWAL

Rank: AIR 50

Course: CMA INTER JUNE 17

Achievers Name: MANISH KUMAR

Rank: AIR 48

Course: CMA INTER JUNE 17

Achievers Name: PRIYANK KOTHARI

Rank: AIR 46

Course: CMA FINAL JUNE 17

Achievers Name: VIKASH RAJAK

Rank: AIR 16

Course: CS FOUNDATION DEC. 16

Achievers Name: SMRITI ARORA

Rank: AIR 25

Course: CS FOUNDATION DEC. 16

Achievers Name: SUBHAM AGARWAL

Rank: AIR 18

Course: IPC NOV. 15

Achievers Name: ABHISHEK SAHU

Rank: AIR 35

Course: IPC NOV. 15

Achievers Name: SAURAV AGARWAL

Rank: AIR 41

Course: IPC NOV. 15

Achievers Name: SAKSHI JAIN

Rank: AIR 16

Course: CS FOUNDATION DEC. 15

Achievers Name: VISHAKHA THARAD

Rank: AIR 18

Course: CS FOUNDATION DEC. 15

Achievers Name: RISHAV AGARWAL

Rank: AIR 5

Course: CS PROFESSIONAL JUNE 15

Achievers Name: SUCHARITA DUTTA

Rank: AIR 19

Course: CS FOUNDATION JUNE 15

Achievers Name: NEHA AGARWAL

Rank: AIR 7

Course: CS FOUNDATION JUNE 15

Achievers Name: SURAJ PARASHER

Rank: AIR 21

Course: CS FOUNDATION DEC. 14

Achievers Name: ANUKTA GHOSAL

Rank: AIR 21

Course: CS FOUNDATION DEC. 14

Achievers Name: RUCHIKA AGARWAL

Rank: AIR 5

Course: CA IPCC

Achievers Name: SUBHAM CHAUBEY

Rank: AIR 21

Course: CS FOUNDATION DEC. 14

Achievers Name: SMRITE AGARWAL

Rank: AIR 25

Course: CS FOUNDATION DEC. 14

Achievers Name: GULSHAN BAID

Rank: AIR 18

Course: CS EXECUTIVE DEC. 14

Achievers Name: AVINASH SANCHETI

Rank: AIR 5

Course: CS FINAL DEC. 14

Achievers Name: SADHVI JAISWAL

Rank: AIR 10

Course: CS EXECUTIVE JUNE

Achievers Name: AVINASH SANCHETI

Rank: AIR 1

Course: CS EXECUTIVE JUNE

Achievers Name: PRASHANT SHUKHLA

Rank: AIR 2

Course: CS EXECUTIVE JUNE

Achievers Name: BINIT AGARWAL

Rank: AIR 38

Course: CMA INTER JUNE

Achievers Name: MEERA AGARWAL

Rank: AIR 20

Course: CS FINAL DEC.

Achievers Name: ANKITA DUDHEWALA

Rank: AIR 2

Course: CS FINAL JUNE

Achievers Name: PRIYANKA JAIN

Rank: AIR 9

Course: CS FINAL JUNE

Achievers Name: BARKHA BACHHUKA

Rank: AIR 20

Course: CS FINAL JUNE

Achievers Name: DIVYANSHU CHOKHANI

Rank: AIR 4

Course: IPCC MAY

Achievers Name: YUKTA JAISWAL

Rank: AIR 25

Course: CS FOUNDATION DEC.

Achievers Name: RITIKA AGARWAL

Rank: AIR 20

Course: CS FOUNDATION DEC.

Achievers Name: NEHA RAJORIA

Rank: AIR 25

Course: CMA INTER DEC.

Achievers Name: NIKHIL SINGHANIA

Rank: AIR 20

Course: CMA INTER JUNE 16

Achievers Name: MD SAIF ALI

Rank: AIR 47

Course: CMA INTER JUNE 16

Achievers Name: RAHUL SHAW

Rank: AIR 49

Course: CMA INTER JUNE 16

Achievers Name: HARSHIT JHAWAR

Rank: AIR 9

Course: CS FOUNDATION DEC. 17

Achievers Name: SOUMYA TAPARIA

Rank: AIR 16

Course: CS FOUNDATION DEC. 17

Achievers Name: AARTI LALWANI

Rank: AIR 17

Course: CS FOUNDATION DEC. 17

Achievers Name: DIMPLE SONTHALIA

Rank: AIR 19

Course: CS FOUNDATION DEC. 17

Achievers Name: HARSHITA DHELIA

Rank: AIR 24

Course: CS FOUNDATION DEC. 17

Achievers Name: MAHIMA GOPALKA

Rank: AIR 25

Course: CS FOUNDATION DEC. 17

Achievers Name: BILTU CHANDRA

Rank: AIR 42

Course: CMA FINAL

Achievers Name: SAVANI BARATAM

Rank: AIR 45

Course: CMA INTER