BEST DISCOUNT OFFER- UPTO 50% DISCOUNT ON ALL COURSES - OFFER VALID TILL 05TH APRIL'2020

Welcome to Mohit Agarwal Classes

Guiding CA, CS & CMA Aspirants For More Than A Decade

  • Our Main Centre

  • Main Centre 59 Jatindra Mohan Avenue Kolkata-700 005

  • Email us [email protected] For D2H classes [email protected]

  • For Live classes 9830741471, 03325551197 8017567120 For D2H classes +916290935202/+916290948313/033 2555 2254

Our Main Centre

59 Jatindra Mohan Avenue, Kolkata-700 005

[email protected]

9830741471, 8017567120, 03325551197

For D2H classes

+916290935202, +916290948313, 033 2555 2254

ADMISSIONS GOING ON FOR LIVE BATCHES FOR CA INTER, CS EXECUTIVE & CMA INTER for NOV/DEC2020. FOR DETAILS CONTACT 9830741471 / 03325551197

Our Achievers

Our Achievers (Wall of Fame)

Achievers Name: RAHUL GOENKA

Rank: AIR 9

Course: CA MAY 18

Achievers Name: SRIKANT RATHI

Rank: AIR 33

Course: CA MAY 18

Achievers Name: PURU AGARWAL

Rank: AIR 23

Course: CA MAY 18

Achievers Name: ANJANA KUMARI

Rank: AIR 31

Course: CA MAY 18

Achievers Name: MUSKAN BHALOTIA

Rank: AIR 35

Course: CA MAY 18

Achievers Name: DEVINA BOKARIA

Rank: AIR 41

Course: CA MAY 18

Achievers Name: BHAVYA SOGANI

Rank: AIR 43

Course: CA MAY 18

Achievers Name: RISHIKA AGARWAL

Rank: AIR 44

Course: CA MAY 18

Achievers Name: PRAGYA SHARAF

Rank: AIR 45

Course: CA MAY 18

Achievers Name: PRANJAL TIWARI

Rank: AIR 45

Course: CA MAY 18

Achievers Name: AASTHA GUPTA

Rank: AIR 50

Course: CA MAY 18

Achievers Name: PALLAB SAMRAH

Rank: AIR 7

Course: CS JUNE 18

Achievers Name: DIPU PANDEY

Rank: AIR 20

Course: CS JUNE 18

Achievers Name: EKTA SINGH

Rank: AIR 21

Course: CS JUNE 18

Achievers Name: DISHA AGARWAL

Rank: AIR 22

Course: CS JUNE 18

Achievers Name: DAMINI TIWARI

Rank: AIR 24

Course: CS JUNE 18

Achievers Name: TANISHA JAISWAL

Rank: AIR 25

Course: CS JUNE 18

Achievers Name: CHAHAT PIRTANI

Rank: AIR 25

Course: CS JUNE 18

Achievers Name: PIYUSH AGARWAL

Rank: AIR 9

Course: IPC NOV. 17

Achievers Name: ANMOL CHAUDHARY

Rank: AIR 19

Course: IPC NOV. 17

Achievers Name: JAYKISHAN AGARWAL

Rank: AIR 23

Course: IPC NOV. 17

Achievers Name: SAURAV AGARWAL

Rank: AIR 25

Course: IPC NOV. 17

Achievers Name: ANKUR AGARWAL

Rank: AIR 32

Course: IPC NOV. 17

Achievers Name: ADITYA AGARWAL

Rank: AIR 42

Course: IPC NOV. 17

Achievers Name: MIHIR MODI

Rank: AIR 43

Course: IPC NOV. 17

Achievers Name: SRAVANI BARATAM

Rank: AIR 45

Course: CMA INTER DEC. 17

Achievers Name: JASKARAN SINGH

Rank: AIR18

Course: CMA INTER DEC. 17

Achievers Name: KAMODINEE BHARTIA

Rank: AIR 7

Course: CS EXECUTIVE DEC. 17

Achievers Name: AAYUSH AGARWAL

Rank: AIR 2

Course: IPC NOV. 16

Achievers Name: JIGISHA KHEMKA

Rank: AIR 15

Course: IPC NOV. 16

Achievers Name: KAMODINEE BHARTIA

Rank: AIR 30

Course: IPC NOV. 16

Achievers Name: VANDANA CHANDAK

Rank: AIR 34

Course: IPC NOV. 16

Achievers Name: SUBHI SINGHANIA

Rank: AIR 36

Course: IPC NOV. 16

Achievers Name: HANU BANSAL

Rank: AIR 38

Course: IPC NOV. 16

Achievers Name: AKSHAY GOEL

Rank: AIR 39

Course: IPC NOV. 16

Achievers Name: HARSHITA JHAWAR

Rank: AIR 9

Course: CS FOUNDATION DEC. 17

Achievers Name: SOUMYA TAPARIA

Rank: AIR 16

Course: CS FOUNDATION DEC. 17

Achievers Name: AARTI LALWANI

Rank: AIR 17

Course: CS FOUNDATION DEC. 17

Achievers Name: DIMPLE SONTHALIA

Rank: AIR 19

Course: CS FOUNDATION DEC. 17

Achievers Name: HARSHITA DHELIA

Rank: AIR 24

Course: CS FOUNDATION DEC. 17

Achievers Name: MAHIMA KUMARI GOPALKA

Rank: AIR 25

Course: CS FOUNDATION DEC. 17

Achievers Name: PAWAN KUMAR

Rank: AIR 24

Course: CMA INTER DEC. 16

Achievers Name: RAMAN DINANI

Rank: AIR 19

Course: CS FOUNDATION JUNE 17

Achievers Name: AYUSH SHUKLA

Rank: AIR 20

Course: CS FOUNDATION JUNE 17

Achievers Name: KUMARI MANISH

Rank: AIR 22

Course: CS FOUNDATION JUNE 17

Achievers Name: VANSHIKHA CHORARIA

Rank: AIR 18

Course: CS FOUNDATION JUNE 17

Achievers Name: DISHA KUMARI

Rank: AIR 25

Course: CS FOUNDATION JUNE 17

Achievers Name: KUMARI PRIYA PANDEY

Rank: AIR 17

Course: CS FOUNDATION JUNE 17

Achievers Name: SHIVANGI MISHRA

Rank: AIR 20

Course: CS FOUNDATION JUNE 17

Achievers Name: POOJA SINGHANIA

Rank: AIR 27

Course: CMA INTER JUNE 17

Achievers Name: POOJA KHETAN

Rank: AIR 32

Course: CMA INTER JUNE 17

Achievers Name: MAHIMA BHANDARI

Rank: AIR 41

Course: CMA INTER JUNE 17

Achievers Name: KUMUD KEJRIWAL

Rank: AIR 50

Course: CMA INTER JUNE 17

Achievers Name: MANISH KUMAR

Rank: AIR 48

Course: CMA INTER JUNE 17

Achievers Name: PRIYANK KOTHARI

Rank: AIR 46

Course: CMA FINAL JUNE 17

Achievers Name: VIKASH RAJAK

Rank: AIR 16

Course: CS FOUNDATION DEC. 16

Achievers Name: SMRITI ARORA

Rank: AIR 25

Course: CS FOUNDATION DEC. 16

Achievers Name: SUBHAM AGARWAL

Rank: AIR 18

Course: IPC NOV. 15

Achievers Name: ABHISHEK SAHU

Rank: AIR 35

Course: IPC NOV. 15

Achievers Name: SAURAV AGARWAL

Rank: AIR 41

Course: IPC NOV. 15

Achievers Name: SAKSHI JAIN

Rank: AIR 16

Course: CS FOUNDATION DEC. 15

Achievers Name: VISHAKHA THARAD

Rank: AIR 18

Course: CS FOUNDATION DEC. 15

Achievers Name: RISHAV AGARWAL

Rank: AIR 5

Course: CS PROFESSIONAL JUNE 15

Achievers Name: SUCHARITA DUTTA

Rank: AIR 19

Course: CS FOUNDATION JUNE 15

Achievers Name: NEHA AGARWAL

Rank: AIR 7

Course: CS FOUNDATION JUNE 15

Achievers Name: SURAJ PARASHER

Rank: AIR 21

Course: CS FOUNDATION DEC. 14

Achievers Name: ANUKTA GHOSAL

Rank: AIR 21

Course: CS FOUNDATION DEC. 14

Achievers Name: RUCHIKA AGARWAL

Rank: AIR 5

Course: CA IPCC

Achievers Name: SUBHAM CHAUBEY

Rank: AIR 21

Course: CS FOUNDATION DEC. 14

Achievers Name: SMRITE AGARWAL

Rank: AIR 25

Course: CS FOUNDATION DEC. 14

Achievers Name: GULSHAN BAID

Rank: AIR 18

Course: CS EXECUTIVE DEC. 14

Achievers Name: AVINASH SANCHETI

Rank: AIR 5

Course: CS FINAL DEC. 14

Achievers Name: SADHVI JAISWAL

Rank: AIR 10

Course: CS EXECUTIVE JUNE

Achievers Name: AVINASH SANCHETI

Rank: AIR 1

Course: CS EXECUTIVE JUNE

Achievers Name: PRASHANT SHUKHLA

Rank: AIR 2

Course: CS EXECUTIVE JUNE

Achievers Name: BINIT AGARWAL

Rank: AIR 38

Course: CMA INTER JUNE

Achievers Name: MEERA AGARWAL

Rank: AIR 20

Course: CS FINAL DEC.

Achievers Name: ANKITA DUDHEWALA

Rank: AIR 2

Course: CS FINAL JUNE

Achievers Name: PRIYANKA JAIN

Rank: AIR 9

Course: CS FINAL JUNE

Achievers Name: BARKHA BACHHUKA

Rank: AIR 20

Course: CS FINAL JUNE

Achievers Name: DIVYANSHU CHOKHANI

Rank: AIR 4

Course: IPCC MAY

Achievers Name: YUKTA JAISWAL

Rank: AIR 25

Course: CS FOUNDATION DEC.

Achievers Name: RITIKA AGARWAL

Rank: AIR 20

Course: CS FOUNDATION DEC.

Achievers Name: NEHA RAJORIA

Rank: AIR 25

Course: CMA INTER DEC.

Achievers Name: NIKHIL SINGHANIA

Rank: AIR 20

Course: CMA INTER JUNE 16

Achievers Name: MD SAIF ALI

Rank: AIR 47

Course: CMA INTER JUNE 16

Achievers Name: RAHUL SHAW

Rank: AIR 49

Course: CMA INTER JUNE 16

Achievers Name: HARSHIT JHAWAR

Rank: AIR 9

Course: CS FOUNDATION DEC. 17

Achievers Name: SOUMYA TAPARIA

Rank: AIR 16

Course: CS FOUNDATION DEC. 17

Achievers Name: AARTI LALWANI

Rank: AIR 17

Course: CS FOUNDATION DEC. 17

Achievers Name: DIMPLE SONTHALIA

Rank: AIR 19

Course: CS FOUNDATION DEC. 17

Achievers Name: HARSHITA DHELIA

Rank: AIR 24

Course: CS FOUNDATION DEC. 17

Achievers Name: MAHIMA GOPALKA

Rank: AIR 25

Course: CS FOUNDATION DEC. 17

Achievers Name: BILTU CHANDRA

Rank: AIR 42

Course: CMA FINAL

Achievers Name: SAVANI BARATAM

Rank: AIR 45

Course: CMA INTER